Member Schools Conference
 
Calendar
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Thursday, Feb 21, 2019
Time Event Location Details
TBD  Diving: Varsity State Meet Elkhorn vs. TBA @ Bob Devaney Sports Center 
9:30am Swimming: Varsity State Meet Gretna vs. TBA @ Bob Devaney Sports Center 
4:15pm Basketball:Girls 7th Game  (Rescheduled from 01-29-19) Elkhorn Grandview Middle vs. Bennington Junior High School @ Bennington Junior High School 
4:15pm Basketball:Girls 7th Game Elkhorn Grandview Middle vs. Bennington @ Bennington Middle School 
4:15pm Basketball:Girls 7th Game Norris Middle School vs. Blair Otte Middle School @ Blair High School 
4:15pm Basketball:Girls 8th Game  (Rescheduled from 01-29-19) Bennington Junior High School vs. Elkhorn Grandview Middle @ Elkhorn Grandview Middle School 
4:15pm Basketball:Girls 8th Game Bennington vs. Elkhorn Grandview Middle @ Elkhorn Grandview Middle School 
4:15pm Basketball:Girls 8th Game Elkhorn Valley View Middle School vs. Elkhorn Middle School @ Elkhorn Middle School 
4:15pm Basketball:Girls 8th Basketball Plattsmouth Middle School vs. Elkhorn Ridge Middle School @ Elkhorn Ridge Middle School 
4:15pm Basketball:Girls 8th Game Plattsmouth Middle School vs. Elkhorn Ridge Middle School @ Elkhorn Ridge Middle School 
4:15pm Basketball:Girls 7th Game Elkhorn Middle School vs. Elkhorn Valley View Middle School @ Elkhorn Valley View Middle School 
4:15pm  Basketball:Girls 7th Game  (Cancelled) Waverly Middle School vs. Nebraska City Middle School @ Nebraska City Middle School 
4:15pm  Basketball:Girls 7th Game  (Cancelled) Waverly vs. Nebraska City Middle School @ Nebraska City Middle School 
4:15pm Basketball:Girls 8th Game Blair Otte Middle School vs. Norris @ Norris High School 
4:15pm Basketball:Girls 8th Game Blair Otte Middle School vs. Norris Middle School @ Norris Middle School 
4:15pm Basketball:Girls 7th Game Norris vs. Blair Otte Middle School @ Otte Middle School 
4:15pm Basketball:Girls 7th Basketball Elkhorn Ridge Middle School vs. Plattsmouth Middle School @ Plattsmouth Middle School 
4:15pm Basketball:Girls 7th Game Elkhorn Ridge Middle School vs. Plattsmouth Middle School @ Plattsmouth Middle School 
4:15pm Basketball:Girls 8th Game Nebraska City Middle School vs. Waverly Middle School @ Waverly Middle School 
4:15pm Basketball:Girls 8th Game Nebraska City Middle School vs. Waverly @ Waverly Middle School 
4:15pm Wrestling: MS Triangular Bennington, Gretna Middle School vs. Blair Otte Middle School @ Blair Middle School 
4:15pm Wrestling:Boys MS Triangular Bishop Neumann, Raymond Central vs. Norris @ Norris High School 
4:15pm Wrestling: MS Triangular Elkhorn Grandview Middle, Waverly Middle School vs. Norris Middle School @ Norris Middle School 
4:15pm Wrestling: MS Quad Gretna Middle School vs. Blair Otte Middle School @ Otte Middle School 
Quad with Bennington, Blair, and Tekama-Herman
4:15pm Wrestling: MS Quad Bennington, Gretna Middle School, Tekamah-Herman vs. Blair Otte Middle School @ Otte Middle School 
5:00pm Basketball:Girls Varsity District  (Rescheduled from 02-19-19) Gretna vs. Benson @ Benson High School 

     


      View:   
February  2019
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
27 28 29 30 31 1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 1 2
 
View Schedules:
           
  
Login Here