Member Schools Conference
 
Calendar
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Thursday, Dec 13, 2018
Time Event Location Details
4:15pm Basketball:Boys 7th Game Platteview vs. Bennington @ Bennington Middle School 
4:15pm Basketball:Boys 8th Game Elkhorn Valley View Middle School vs. Blair Otte Middle School @ Blair Otte Middle School 
4:15pm Basketball:Boys 8th Game Gretna Aspen Creek Middle School vs. Elkhorn Middle School @ Elkhorn Middle School 
4:15pm Basketball:Boys 7th Basketball Plattsmouth Middle School vs. Elkhorn Ridge Middle School @ Elkhorn Ridge Middle School 
4:15pm Basketball:Boys 7th Game Plattsmouth Middle School vs. Elkhorn Ridge Middle School @ Elkhorn Ridge Middle School 
4:15pm Basketball:Boys 7th Game Blair Otte Middle School vs. Elkhorn Valley View Middle School @ Elkhorn Valley View Middle School 
4:15pm Basketball:Boys 7th Game Elkhorn Middle School vs. Gretna Aspen Creek Middle School @ Gretna Aspen Creek Middle School 
4:15pm Basketball:Boys 7th Game Elkhorn Middle School vs. Gretna Aspen Creek Middle School @ Gretna Aspen Creek Middle School 
4:15pm Basketball:Boys 8th Game Waverly vs. Norris @ Norris High School 
4:15pm Basketball:Boys 8th Game Waverly Middle School vs. Norris Middle School @ Norris Middle School 
4:15pm Basketball:Boys 8th Game Elkhorn Valley View Middle School vs. Blair Otte Middle School @ Otte Middle School 
4:15pm Basketball:Boys 8th Game Bennington vs. Platteview @ Platteview Central Junior High School 
4:15pm Basketball:Boys 8th Basketball Elkhorn Ridge Middle School vs. Plattsmouth Middle School @ Plattsmouth Middle School 
4:15pm Basketball:Boys 8th Game Elkhorn Ridge Middle School vs. Plattsmouth Middle School @ Plattsmouth Middle School 
4:15pm Basketball:Boys 7th Basketball Norris Middle School vs. Waverly Middle School @ Waverly Middle School 
4:15pm Basketball:Boys 7th Game Norris vs. Waverly @ Waverly Middle School 
4:30pm Basketball:Boys 7th Game Falls City vs. Nebraska City Middle School @ Nebraska City Middle School 
C Game, Followed by B game, then Followed by A game.
4:30pm Basketball:Boys 8th Game Falls City vs. Nebraska City Middle School @ Nebraska City Middle School 
C Game, Followed by B game, then Followed by A game.
6:00pm Basketball:Girls JV Game Norris vs. Bishop Neumann @ Bishop Neumann 
6:00pm Basketball:Boys Freshman Game Omaha Skutt Catholic vs. Blair @ Blair High School 
B game to follow
6:00pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Tournament Blair vs. Gross Catholic @ Omaha Gross High School 
Blair vs. Platteview
6:00pm Cheer:Girls Varsity Basketball Blair vs. Gross Catholic @ Omaha Gross High School 
6:00pm Wrestling: Varsity Triangular Norris, Tri County vs. Auburn Senior @ Auburn High School 
6:00pm Wrestling: JV Triangular Norris, Tri County vs. Auburn Senior @ Auburn High School 
6:00pm Wrestling: JV Dual Falls City vs. Nebraska City @ Nebraska City High School 
6:00pm Wrestling:Boys JV Dual Omaha Skutt Catholic vs. Plattsmouth @ Plattsmouth High School 
6:30pm Basketball:Boys Reserve Game Elkhorn South vs. Elkhorn @ Elkhorn High School 
6:30pm Basketball:Boys Freshman Game Nebraska City vs. Gretna @ Gretna High School 
6:30pm  Basketball:Girls Freshman Game  (Cancelled) Nebraska City vs. Gretna @ Gretna High School 
6:30pm Basketball:Boys Freshman Game Plattsmouth vs. Norris @ Norris High School 
6:30pm Basketball:Girls Freshman Game Plattsmouth vs. Norris @ Norris High School 
6:30pm Basketball:Boys Reserve Game Crete vs. Norris @ Norris High School 
6:30pm Wrestling: Varsity Dual Falls City vs. Nebraska City @ Nebraska City High School 
7:00pm Wrestling:Boys Varsity Dual Omaha Skutt Catholic vs. Plattsmouth @ Plattsmouth High School 
7:30pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Norris vs. Bishop Neumann @ Bishop Neumann 

     


      View:   
December  2018
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
25 26 27 28 29 30 1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31 1 2 3 4 5
 
View Schedules:
           
  
Login Here