Skip to content
Elkhorn
Navbar
Calendar
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
January 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
30
31
1
Winter Break - No School
2
Winter Break - No School
3
Winter Break - No School
1:00pm
Basketball: G/Reserve
@Central High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/Reserve
@Elkhorn High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Elkhorn South High School
7:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman B
@Elkhorn South High School
4
NO SCHOOL - Teacher In-Service
4:00pm
Wrestling: JV
@Waverly High School
4:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Waverly High School
4:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Plattsmouth High School
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Plattsmouth Middle School
4:30pm
Swimming: V
@Common Ground Swimming Facility
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Plattsmouth High School
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Plattsmouth High School
5
10:00am
Wrestling: JV
@Waverly High School
10:00am
Wrestling: V
@Waverly High School
12:00pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
@Elkhorn High School
12:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Elkhorn High School
Auxillary Gym EHS
1:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Elkhorn High School
1:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Elkhorn High School
Auxillary Gym EHS
3:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Elkhorn High School
5:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Elkhorn High School
6
7
6:00pm
Basketball: B/Reserve
@Westside High School
6:30pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
@Elkhorn High School
6:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Elkhorn High School
7:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman B
@Westside High School
8
4:30pm
Swimming: V
(Cancelled)
@Omaha Burke High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Bellevue East High School
6:00pm
Wrestling: JV
@Lincoln Pius X High School
6:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Lincoln Pius X High School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Bellevue East High School
9
10
12:45pm
Diving: V
@Millard North High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/Reserve
(Rescheduled)
@Bellevue West High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Elkhorn High School
6:00pm
Wrestling: JV
@Elkhorn High School
6:30pm
Basketball: B/Reserve
@Omaha Burke High School
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Elkhorn High School
7:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman B
@Elkhorn High School
11
4:15pm
Swimming: V
@Millard North High School
12
EHS Show Choir @ Papio South
10:00am
Wrestling: JV
(Cancelled)
@Nebraska City High School
10:00am
Wrestling: V
(Cancelled)
@Nebraska City High School
10:15am
Swimming: V
@Millard North High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Elkhorn High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/V
@Elkhorn High School
13
14
4:30pm
Wrestling: JV
@Elkhorn High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
@Elkhorn High School
6:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Gretna High School
7:30pm
Basketball: G/Reserve
@Elkhorn High School
15
4:30pm
Swimming: V
@Common Ground Swimming Facility
5:15pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Columbus High School
5:15pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Changed)
@Columbus High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
@Fremont High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Changed)
@Columbus High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Changed)
@Columbus High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Fremont High School
16
17
4:30pm
Swimming: V
(Changed)
@Omaha Burke High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
@Lincoln East High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Lincoln East High School
6:00pm
Diving: V
(Rescheduled)
@Omaha Burke High School
6:30pm
Basketball: B/Reserve
@Elkhorn High School
Auxillary Gym EHS
6:30pm
Wrestling: JV
@Elkhorn High School
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Elkhorn High School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/Reserve
@Lincoln East High School
18
UNL Honor Band
4:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Postponed)
@Elkhorn High School
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Elkhorn High School
Auxillary Gym EHS
4:30pm
Wrestling: JV
(Cancelled)
@Plattsmouth High School
4:45pm
Swimming: V
(Changed)
@Omaha Burke High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Postponed)
@Elkhorn High School
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Elkhorn High School
19
UNL Honor Band
9:00am
Basketball: G/Reserve
(Rescheduled)
@Bellevue West High School
9:00am
Diving: V
(Rescheduled)
@Omaha Burke High School
11:00am
Wrestling: V
(Changed)
@Plattsmouth High School
3:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Elkhorn High School
3:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Elkhorn High School
Auxillary Gym EHS
4:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Elkhorn High School
Auxillary Gym EHS
4:45pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Elkhorn High School
20
UNL Honor Band
21
NO SCHOOL - Teacher In-Service
6:00pm
Basketball: G/Reserve
@Gretna High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
(Cancelled)
@Elkhorn High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Elkhorn High School
7:30pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
@Gretna High School
7:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman B
@Elkhorn High School
22
4:30pm
Swimming: V
(Rescheduled)
@Westside High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Elkhorn High School
7:00pm
Wrestling: JV
(Rescheduled)
@Elkhorn High School
7:30pm
Wrestling: V
(Rescheduled)
@Elkhorn High School
7:45pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Elkhorn High School
23
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Elkhorn High School
7:45pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Elkhorn High School
24
TBD
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@TBA
TBD
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@TBA
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Elkhorn High School
7:45pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Elkhorn High School
25
TBD
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@TBA
TBD
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@TBA
UNO Honor Band & Choir
11:30am
Diving: V
@Westside High School
Boys competition starts @ 11:30am Girls competition starts @ 4:00pm
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Norris Middle School
26
TBD
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@TBA
TBD
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@TBA
TBD
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@TBA
TBD
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@TBA
EHS Show Choir @ Lincoln East
UNO Honor Band & Choir
9:00am
Basketball: G/Freshman
(Rescheduled)
@Daniel J. Gross Catholic High School
9:00am
Basketball: B/Freshman
(Changed)
@Daniel J. Gross Catholic High School
9:00am
Wrestling: JV
@Raymond Central High School
9:30am
Swimming: V
@Omaha Burke High School
9:30am
Swimming: V
@Westside High School
10:00am
Wrestling: V
@Waverly High School
10:30am
Basketball: B/Freshman B
(Changed)
@Daniel J. Gross Catholic High School
10:30am
Basketball: B/Reserve
@Gretna High School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Bennington High School
27
UNO Honor Band & Choir
28
4:00pm
Wrestling: JV
@Elkhorn South High School
5:00pm
Basketball: B/Reserve
@Waverly High School
6:30pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
@Waverly High School
6:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Waverly High School
29
EHS Band at Westside Jazz Festival
4:30pm
Swimming: V
(Cancelled)
@Lincoln Southwest High School
Diving at 4:30
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Elkhorn High School
Auxillary Gym EHS
5:45pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Elkhorn High School
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Elkhorn High School
7:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Elkhorn High School
Auxillary Gym EHS
30
31
4:00pm
Wrestling: Freshman
@Millard South High School
6:30pm
Basketball: B/Reserve
@Elkhorn High School
7:30pm
Basketball: G/Reserve
@Lincoln Pius X High School
1
2
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Athletics
Practice
Awards
Academics
Awards
Practice
After School Clubs
Awards
Practice
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?