Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Omaha | ||
Omaha | ||
8:00am- 9:15am | ||
3:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Waverly |
3:50pm- 5:30pm |
South Elementary School
| |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
12:00pm
| vs. Waverly |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
(Rescheduled to 02-11-20) | vs. Nebraska City |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
(Rescheduled to 02-11-20) | vs. Nebraska City |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
(Rescheduled to 02-11-20) | vs. Nebraska City |
6:00pm- 9:00pm | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm | BHS Aux. Gym
more.. | |
6:00pm- 9:00pm | ||
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Nebraska City |
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
(Rescheduled to 02-11-20) | vs. Nebraska City |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 8:30am | ||
9:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Tekamah-Herman High School
@ Tekamah-Herman High School
|
9:00am- 11:00am | ||
9:00am- 11:00am | Grades 9-12 | |
Grades 9-12 | ||
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
9:00am
| vs. Waverly |
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:15am
| vs. Waverly |
11:00am- 12:30pm | ||
1:00pm- 3:00pm | BHS Aux. Gym
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:15am- 8:00am | BHS Auditorium
more.. | |
3:30pm- 5:15pm | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:45pm- 5:30pm | JV/V | |
JV/V | ||
3:45pm- 5:15pm |
South Elementary School Gym
| |
3:45pm- 6:00pm | Grades 9-12 | |
Grades 9-12 | ||
4:00pm- 10:00pm | Closed due to School Board Meetings | |
Closed due to School Board Meetings | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
| vs. Oakland Craig |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
OMS Library Computer Lab
| |
5:30pm- 8:00pm |
Otte Middle School Wrestling Room
| |
5:30pm- 8:00pm | ||
5:45pm- 7:00pm |
Room 302
more.. | |
6:00pm- 7:30pm | ||
6:00pm | vs. Elkhorn | |
6:00pm | vs. Elkhorn
A game followed by B game | |
A game followed by B game | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm | ||
6:30pm | ||
7:00pm |
Deerfield Elementary
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:45am | ||
7:15am- 8:00am | BHS Auditorium
more.. | |
3:15pm- 4:30pm |
Arbor Park Conference Room
| |
3:30pm- 5:15pm | ||
3:30pm- 4:15pm | JV/V | |
JV/V | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:40pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:45pm- 5:15pm |
South Elementary School Gym
| |
4:00pm- 5:00pm |
Otte Middle School Room 710
| |
5:30pm- 8:00pm |
Otte Middle School Wrestling Room
| |
5:30pm- 8:00pm | ||
6:00pm | vs. Roncalli Catholic | |
6:00pm- 9:00pm | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
(Cancelled) | |
6:00pm- 7:30pm | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm | ||
7:30pm | vs. Roncalli Catholic
FBLA Canned Food night - bring two cans, get entered into a raffle. | |
FBLA Canned Food night - bring two cans, get entered into a raffle. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:45am | ||
6:30am- 7:45am | ||
3:30pm- 5:15pm | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:40pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:45pm- 6:00pm | JV/V | |
JV/V | ||
3:45pm- 5:15pm |
South Elementary School Gym
| |
3:45pm- 6:00pm | Grades 9-12 | |
Grades 9-12 | ||
5:45pm- 6:30pm | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm | BHS Aux. Gym
more.. | |
6:00pm- 7:15pm | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm | Amy McClain | |
Amy McClain |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 7:45am | ||
7:15am- 8:00am | BHS Auditorium
more.. | |
3:45pm- 5:15pm |
South Elementary School Gym
| |
4:30pm | vs. Skutt Catholic | |
4:30pm | vs. Skutt Catholic | |
5:00pm | vs. Ashland-Greenwood | |
5:00pm | vs. Ashland-Greenwood
choir national anthem | |
choir national anthem | ||
5:30pm- 8:00pm |
Otte Middle School Wrestling Room
| |
5:30pm- 8:00pm | ||
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
(Postponed) | vs. Fremont
@ Fremont Senior High School
|
5:45pm- 7:00pm |
Room 302
more.. | |
6:00pm | vs. Skutt Catholic
choir national anthem, teammates night, FFA Pennies for Patients | |
choir national anthem, teammates night, FFA Pennies for Patients | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
(Cancelled) | |
6:00pm- 7:30pm | Arbor Park Gym
more.. | |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
(Postponed) | vs. Fremont
@ Fremont Senior High School
|
7:00pm- 8:15pm | ||
7:30pm | vs. Skutt Catholic
choir national anthem, teammates night, FFA Pennies for Patients | |
choir national anthem, teammates night, FFA Pennies for Patients |