Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 7:45am | ||
7:00am- 7:50am | ||
9:00am | vs. Arlington | |
3:15pm- 4:30pm |
Arbor Park Conference Room
| |
3:30pm- 7:00pm | BHS Auditorium
more.. | |
3:45pm- 5:15pm | ||
3:45pm- 5:15pm | ||
3:45pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:00pm- 5:00pm |
Otte Middle School Room 710
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:00pm- 5:00pm | ||
4:15pm | Norris Middle School vs. Otte Blair Middle School | |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:45pm
| Otte Blair Middle School vs. Norris Middle School |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Platteview |
5:30pm- 8:30pm | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm | ||
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Platteview |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Platteview |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Omaha | ||
Omaha | ||
6:30am- 7:45am | ||
6:30am- 7:45am | ||
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:00am
| vs. Elkhorn
Varsity Only |
Varsity Only | ||
2:30pm- 6:30pm | Early Dismissal | |
Early Dismissal | ||
3:30pm- 7:00pm | BHS Auditorium
more.. | |
6:00pm- 7:15pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:45am- 7:45am | ||
7:00am- 7:50am | ||
7:15am- 8:00am | BHS Auditorium
more.. | |
7:30am- 8:00am | BHS Auditorium
more.. | |
3:00pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 7:00pm | BHS Auditorium
more.. | |
3:45pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:30pm
| vs. Lincoln North Star
JV/V |
JV/V | ||
4:00pm- 8:00pm | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm | ||
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 4:00pm | BHS Auditorium
more.. | |
3:30pm- 7:00pm | BHS Auditorium
more.. | |
3:45pm- 6:00pm | ||
7:00pm | vs. South Sioux City |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 12:00pm | BHS Auditorium
more.. Set Work Day | |
Set Work Day | ||
8:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:00am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
8:30am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:15am
| vs. Lincoln Pius X
8:30 a.m. Main Gym - (1) Lincoln Pius X vs. (5) Elkhorn 8:30 a.m. Aux. Gym - (2) Norris vs. (6) Blair 9:30 a.m. Main Gym - (4) Gretna vs. (5) Elkhorn 9:30 a.m. Aux. Gym - (3) Millard North vs. (6) Blair 10:45 a.m. Main Gym - (1) Lincoln Pius X vs. (4) Gretna 10:45 a.m. Aux. Gym - (2) Norris vs. (3) Millard North 12:00 p.m. Main Gym - 3 rd /4 th Place Match (2 nd in Green Pool vs. 2 nd in Gold Pool) 12:00 p.m. Aux. Gym - 5 th /6 th Place Match (4 th in Green Pool vs. 4 th in Gold Pool) 1:00 p.m. Main Gym - 1 st /2 nd Place Match (1 st in Green Pool vs. 1 st in Gold Pool) |
8:30 a.m. Main Gym - (1) Lincoln Pius X vs. (5) Elkhorn 8:30 a.m. Aux. Gym - (2) Norris vs. (6) Blair 9:30 a.m. Main Gym - (4) Gretna vs. (5) Elkhorn 9:30 a.m. Aux. Gym - (3) Millard North vs. (6) Blair 10:45 a.m. Main Gym - (1) Lincoln Pius X vs. (4) Gretna 10:45 a.m. Aux. Gym - (2) Norris vs. (3) Millard North 12:00 p.m. Main Gym - 3 rd /4 th Place Match (2 nd in Green Pool vs. 2 nd in Gold Pool) 12:00 p.m. Aux. Gym - 5 th /6 th Place Match (4 th in Green Pool vs. 4 th in Gold Pool) 1:00 p.m. Main Gym - 1 st /2 nd Place Match (1 st in Green Pool vs. 1 st in Gold Pool) | ||
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:00am
| vs. Lincoln Southeast |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:15am- 8:00am | BHS Auditorium
more.. | |
7:15am- 8:00am | BHS Auditorium
more.. | |
1:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
10:15am
| vs. Kearney
Varsity Only https://lopers.com/sports/2009/10/27/MXC_1027091041.aspx |
Varsity Only https://lopers.com/sports/2009/10/27/MXC_1027091041.aspx | ||
3:30pm- 7:00pm | BHS Auditorium
more.. | |
3:45pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
| Otte Blair Middle School vs. Plattsmouth Middle School |
4:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm | ||
4:15pm | Plattsmouth Middle School vs. Otte Blair Middle School | |
4:15pm | Bennington Middle School vs. Otte Blair Middle School | |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
| vs. Bishop Neumann |
6:00pm- 7:30pm | ||
6:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
| vs. Bishop Neumann |