Blair
1

Wednesday, May 1, 2019
TimeEventDetails
9:00amGolf: Boys All Levels InvitationalBus Info

Leaves:       7:00am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       7:00pm

vs. Skutt Catholic
 @ Tiburon Golf Courselocation

JV Invitational

JV Invitational

Thursday, May 2, 2019
TimeEventDetails
TBDSoccer: Girls Varsity District TournamentTBA vs. TBA
 @ TBAlocation
TBDSoccer: Boys Varsity District TournamentTBA vs. TBA
9:00amGolf: Boys All Levels InvitationalBus Info

Leaves:       6:30am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       7:00pm

vs. Boone Central/Newman Grove, Columbus Lakeview, Crofton, Guardian Angels Central Catholic, Laurel-Concord-Coleridge, Newman Grove, O'Neill, Oakland Craig, Pierce, Ponca, Schuyler, South Sioux City, Tekamah-Herman High School, Wayne, West Holt Public, West Point Beemer High School, Wisner-Pilger
 @ Wayne Country Clublocation
4:00pmTennis: Girls JV DualBus Info

Leaves:       2:30pm
Dismissal:  2:15pm
Return:       9:00pm

vs. Skutt Catholic
4:00pmTennis: Girls Varsity Dualvs. Skutt Catholic
7:00pm- 8:30pm6th Choir/ Band Concert
Friday, May 3, 2019
TimeEventDetails
ACT Registration Deadline
TBDBaseball: Boys Varsity DistrictTBA vs. TBA
8:00am- 9:15amPLC
10:00amTennis: Girls JV InvitationalBus Info

Leaves:       8:45am
Dismissal:  8:30am
Return:       9:00pm

vs. Elkhorn
 @ Elkhorn High Schoollocation
3:00pmTrack: Girls MS InvitationalBlair Otte Middle School vs. Plattsmouth Middle School
3:00pmTrack: Boys MS InvitationalBlair Otte Middle School vs. Plattsmouth
Saturday, May 4, 2019
Sunday, May 5, 2019
Monday, May 6, 2019
TimeEventDetails
TBDBaseball: Boys Varsity DistrictTBA vs. TBA
9:00amTennis: Girls Varsity EMC TournamentBus Info

Leaves:       7:00am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       7:00pm

vs. Waverly
 @ Woods Tennis Centerlocation
4:15pmGolf: Boys All Levels TriangularBus Info

Leaves:       2:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       9:00pm

vs. Elkhorn, Fremont
6:00pmTri-M
Tuesday, May 7, 2019
TimeEventDetails
TBDBaseball: Boys Varsity DistrictTBA vs. TBA
9:00amGolf: Boys All Levels InvitationalBus Info

Leaves:       6:30am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       7:00pm

vs. Waverly
3:20pm- 4:30pmGood News Club
Arbor Parklocation

Room 22

Room 22

3:30pm- 6:30pmFFA Plant Sale
Greenhouse location
4:00pm- 5:00pmCRU
Otte Middle School Room 703 location
6:00pm- 7:30pmBlair Chaos 8U

Mandee Hall

Mandee Hall

6:30pm- 8:30pmFFA End of Year Picnic
Stemmermann Park location
7:00pm- 8:30pm7th Choir/Band Concert