Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:45am- 7:45am | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm | rehearsals | |
rehearsals | ||
3:45pm- 4:45pm | ||
4:00pm- 5:00pm |
West Primary Gym
Ashley Brown--softball practice | |
Ashley Brown--softball practice | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:00pm | ||
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 04-11-19) | vs. Roncalli Catholic |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Roncalli Catholic |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Gretna |
5:00pm | vs. Gretna (bsoc_gretna_3:25:19.pdf) | |
(bsoc_gretna_3:25:19.pdf) | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm | Ashley Brown--soccer practice | |
Ashley Brown--soccer practice | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm | ||
6:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Roncalli Catholic |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
West Primary Gym
| |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
BHS Batting Cages
Scott Macholan | |
Scott Macholan | ||
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:20pm
| vs. Gretna |
7:00pm | vs. Gretna (bsoc_gretna_3:25:19.pdf) | |
(bsoc_gretna_3:25:19.pdf) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:15am- 7:45am | ||
6:45am- 7:45am | ||
7:30am- 8:00am |
BHS North Auditorium Balcony
| |
3:20pm- 4:30pm | Room 22 | |
Room 22 | ||
3:30pm- 4:00pm |
BHS North Auditorium Balcony
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm | rehearsals | |
rehearsals | ||
3:45pm- 4:45pm | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:00pm- 5:00pm |
Otte Middle School Room 703
| |
4:30pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. Plattsmouth (baseball_plattsmouth_3:26:19.pdf) |
(baseball_plattsmouth_3:26:19.pdf) | ||
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Concordia Jr/Sr |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. Concordia Jr/Sr |
6:00pm- 7:30pm | Mandee Hall | |
Mandee Hall | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
West Primary Gym
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm | ||
6:30pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. Plattsmouth (baseball_plattsmouth_3:26:19.pdf) |
(baseball_plattsmouth_3:26:19.pdf) | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
BHS Batting Cages
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:45am | Bryan Soukup - MS Pole Vault | |
Bryan Soukup - MS Pole Vault | ||
6:45am- 7:45am | ||
7:30am | Dance 2019-20 Team Breakfast BHS Room 307 | |
Dance 2019-20 Team Breakfast BHS Room 307 | ||
3:30pm- 6:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm | rehearsals | |
rehearsals | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
5:00pm- 6:15pm | ||
5:15pm- 6:00pm | FFA, MCC, and Boys Basketball - Families impacted by the flood | |
FFA, MCC, and Boys Basketball - Families impacted by the flood | ||
6:00pm- 7:45pm |
BHS Batting Cages
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:15am- 7:45am | ||
7:30am |
BHS South Auditorium Balcony
2019-2020 Volleyball Meeting | |
2019-2020 Volleyball Meeting | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm | rehearsals | |
rehearsals | ||
4:00pm- 5:00pm |
West Primary Gym
Ashley Brown--softball practice | |
Ashley Brown--softball practice | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:00pm
| vs. Beatrice High School |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Brownell Talbot
Koch Tennis |
Koch Tennis | ||
4:00pm | vs. Brownell Talbot | |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
| vs. Waverly |
4:30pm | vs. Waverly | |
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Columbus Scotus
JV game @ 5pm will be two 20 minute halves. |
JV game @ 5pm will be two 20 minute halves. | ||
5:30pm- 6:15pm | Kay Dickinson--3rd grade Spring Sing | |
Kay Dickinson--3rd grade Spring Sing | ||
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:00pm
| vs. Beatrice High School |
6:00pm- 8:00pm | ||
6:00pm- 6:30pm | Kay Dickinson--3rd grade Spring Sing | |
Kay Dickinson--3rd grade Spring Sing | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm | Ashley Brown--soccer practice | |
Ashley Brown--soccer practice | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm | Boys Golf Parent Meeting | |
Boys Golf Parent Meeting | ||
6:00pm | vs. Columbus Scotus (gsoc_columbus_3:28:19.pdf) | |
(gsoc_columbus_3:28:19.pdf) | ||
6:30pm | vs. Waverly | |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
BHS Batting Cages
more.. | |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
West Primary Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 9:30am | ACT prep courses Room 309 | |
ACT prep courses Room 309 | ||
8:00am- 9:15am | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm | rehearsals | |
rehearsals | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
West Primary Gym
| |
7:00pm- 9:00pm | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 9:00am | ||
8:00am- 12:00pm | tech work | |
tech work | ||
8:00am- 10:00am | Hallways | |
Hallways | ||
9:30am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:15am
(Cancelled) | vs. Ralston High School
Gary Dubbs Relays @ Ralston |
Gary Dubbs Relays @ Ralston | ||
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
8:30am
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. JV Invitational |
JV Invitational | ||
1:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
9:15am
(Postponed) | vs. Elkhorn
11am - Elkhorn @ Bennington (already on the schedule) To follow - Elkhorn v. Blair (getting postponed on 3/21) To follow - Blair v. Bennington (postponed on 3/14) |
11am - Elkhorn @ Bennington (already on the schedule) To follow - Elkhorn v. Blair (getting postponed on 3/21) To follow - Blair v. Bennington (postponed on 3/14) | ||
2:00pm- 4:00pm | Cheston Field--Coaches Clinic | |
Cheston Field--Coaches Clinic |