Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 7:45am | ||
3:20pm | 1st Day of Practice | |
1st Day of Practice | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm | rehearsals | |
rehearsals | ||
3:45pm- 5:00pm | ||
4:00pm- 5:00pm |
West Primary Gym
Ashley Brown--softball practice | |
Ashley Brown--softball practice | ||
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Skutt Catholic |
5:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 04-16-19) | vs. Waverly |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
(Rescheduled to 04-16-19) | vs. Waverly |
5:30pm- 8:00pm | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm | Ashley Brown--soccer practice | |
Ashley Brown--soccer practice | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm | ||
6:15pm- 7:30pm | ||
6:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Skutt Catholic |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
West Primary Gym
| |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
BHS Batting Cages
Scott Macholan | |
Scott Macholan | ||
7:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 04-16-19) | vs. Waverly |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
(Rescheduled to 04-16-19) | vs. Waverly |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:15am- 7:45am | ||
6:30am- 7:45pm | ||
3:20pm- 4:30pm | Room 22 | |
Room 22 | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm | rehearsals | |
rehearsals | ||
3:45pm- 5:00pm | ||
4:00pm- 5:00pm |
Otte Middle School Room 703
| |
4:15pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Concordia Jr/Sr |
5:15pm- 7:15pm | ||
5:30pm- 8:00pm | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm | Mandee Hall | |
Mandee Hall | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
West Primary Gym
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm | ||
6:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Concordia Jr/Sr |
6:30pm- 8:00pm | ||
6:30pm- 7:30pm | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
BHS Batting Cages
more.. Jim Daubenspeck | |
Jim Daubenspeck | ||
7:15pm- 9:00pm | ||
7:30pm- 8:30pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 7:45am | ||
3:30pm- 7:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm | rehearsals | |
rehearsals | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
(Cancelled) | TBA vs. TBA |
5:00pm- 6:15pm | ||
6:00pm- 7:45pm |
BHS Batting Cages
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
(Cancelled) | ||
6:15am- 7:45am | ||
7:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Kearney |
1:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
9:15am
(Rescheduled to 03-21-19) | vs. Elkhorn |
3:30pm- 5:00pm | rehearsals | |
rehearsals | ||
4:00pm- 5:00pm |
West Primary Gym
Ashley Brown--softball practice | |
Ashley Brown--softball practice | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Gross Catholic |
4:00pm | vs. Gross Catholic | |
4:30pm |
(Date Changed to 04-23-19) | vs. Platteview |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
9:15am
(Rescheduled to 03-30-19) | vs. Elkhorn |
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Plattsmouth |
5:00pm |
(Time & Location Changed) | vs. Plattsmouth |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Plattsmouth |
5:30pm- 8:00pm | ||
5:30pm- 8:00pm | Film Analysis | |
Film Analysis | ||
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
South Elementary School Gym
South School Art Show | |
South School Art Show | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
OMS Band Room
| |
6:00pm- 9:00pm | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm | Ashley Brown--soccer practice | |
Ashley Brown--soccer practice | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm | ||
6:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
9:15am
(Cancelled) | vs. Elkhorn |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
BHS Batting Cages
more.. Jim Daubenspeck | |
Jim Daubenspeck | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
West Primary Gym
| |
7:00pm- 8:30pm | ||
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
(Time Changed) | vs. Plattsmouth |
7:30pm- 8:30pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 9:30am | ACT prep courses Room 309 | |
ACT prep courses Room 309 | ||
8:00am- 9:15am | ||
3:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:00pm
| vs. Lincoln Pius X
Blair vs. Norris |
Blair vs. Norris | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm | rehearsals | |
rehearsals | ||
5:30pm- 8:15pm | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
West Primary Gym
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
OMS Cafeteria
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 12:00pm | tech work | |
tech work | ||
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:15am
(Rescheduled from 03-23-19) | vs. Multiple Schools.. 9:00 AM--West Field/Turf .Papillion-LaVista vs. Plattsmouth 9:00 AM--East Field/Grass Schuyler vs. Blair 11:30 AM--East Field/Grass Consolation 11:30 AM--West Field/Turf Finals |
9:00 AM--West Field/Turf .Papillion-LaVista vs. Plattsmouth 9:00 AM--East Field/Grass Schuyler vs. Blair 11:30 AM--East Field/Grass Consolation 11:30 AM--West Field/Turf Finals | ||
12:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Lincoln Pius X |
2:00pm- 4:00pm | Cheston Field--Coaches Clinic | |
Cheston Field--Coaches Clinic |