Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 7:45am | Freshman Practice | |
Freshman Practice | ||
8:00am- 9:15am | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm | ||
4:30pm | vs. Plattsmouth (gbb:plattsmouth_1:11:19_2.pdf) | |
(gbb:plattsmouth_1:11:19_2.pdf) | ||
4:30pm | vs. Plattsmouth (bbb_plattsmouth_1:11:19.pdf) | |
(bbb_plattsmouth_1:11:19.pdf) | ||
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Syracuse |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
12:15pm
(Postponed) | vs. Syracuse |
6:00pm | vs. Plattsmouth (gbb:plattsmouth_1:11:19_2.pdf) | |
(gbb:plattsmouth_1:11:19_2.pdf) | ||
6:00pm- 10:00pm | ||
7:30pm | vs. Plattsmouth (bbb_plattsmouth_1:11:19.pdf) | |
(bbb_plattsmouth_1:11:19.pdf) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
(Cancelled) | @ Ashland-Greenwood | |
@ Ashland-Greenwood | ||
6:00am- 9:00pm | BHS Auditorium
more.. | |
8:00am- 10:00am | ||
8:00am- 12:30pm | ||
8:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:00am
(Cancelled) | vs. Ashland-Greenwood |
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:30am
(Cancelled) | vs. Roncalli Catholic |
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
8:00am
| vs. Fort Calhoun
A game only |
A game only | ||
9:00am- 10:00am |
Room 108
JV/Varsity: Film in Mr. Aschoff`s Room #108 | |
JV/Varsity: Film in Mr. Aschoff`s Room #108 | ||
12:30pm- 2:30pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 8:00am | ||
7:15am- 8:10am | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm | BBB Practice | |
BBB Practice | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:45pm- 4:45pm | ||
3:45pm- 5:15pm |
South Elementary School Gym
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm | Cheer Competition Practices | |
Cheer Competition Practices | ||
4:00pm- 10:00pm |
West Primary Gym
Closed due to School Board Meetings | |
Closed due to School Board Meetings | ||
5:30pm- 8:00pm |
Otte Middle School Wrestling Room
| |
5:30pm- 8:00pm | ||
5:45pm- 7:00pm | ||
5:45pm- 7:30pm |
Room 303
| |
6:00pm- 9:00pm | ||
6:00pm- 10:00pm | BHS Aux. Gym
more.. | |
6:00pm- 9:00pm | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm | ||
6:15pm- 7:30pm | Meeting at Cargill | |
Meeting at Cargill | ||
6:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. Norris |
6:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. Norris |
6:30pm- 8:00pm | ||
6:30pm- 8:30pm | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
BHS Batting Cages
Scott Macholan | |
Scott Macholan | ||
7:00pm |
Administration Builiding
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 7:45am | Freshman Practice | |
Freshman Practice | ||
6:30am- 7:45am | ||
3:20pm- 4:30pm | Room 22 | |
Room 22 | ||
3:30pm- 4:00pm | Walk Through | |
Walk Through | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:45pm- 5:15pm |
South Elementary School Gym
| |
4:00pm- 5:00pm |
Otte Middle School Room 703
| |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| Otte Blair Middle School vs. Elkhorn Valley View Middle School |
4:15pm | Elkhorn Valley View Middle School vs. Otte Blair Middle School | |
4:30pm | vs. Concordia Jr/Sr (gbb_concordia_1:15:19_2.pdf) | |
(gbb_concordia_1:15:19_2.pdf) | ||
4:30pm | vs. Concordia Jr/Sr (bbb_concordia_1:15:19.pdf) | |
(bbb_concordia_1:15:19.pdf) | ||
5:30pm- 8:00pm | ||
6:00pm | vs. Concordia Jr/Sr (gbb_concordia_1:15:19_2.pdf) | |
(gbb_concordia_1:15:19_2.pdf) | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm | ||
7:00pm- 9:30pm | ||
7:30pm | vs. Concordia Jr/Sr (bbb_concordia_1:15:19.pdf) | |
(bbb_concordia_1:15:19.pdf) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 8:00am | ||
6:30am- 7:45am | Freshman Practice | |
Freshman Practice | ||
6:30am- 7:45am | ||
9:51am- 10:22am | PSAT Interpretation | |
PSAT Interpretation | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm | BBB Practice | |
BBB Practice | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:45pm- 5:15pm |
South Elementary School Gym
| |
5:30pm- 8:00pm |
Otte Middle School Wrestling Room
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 7:45am | ||
6:30am- 7:45am | ||
7:15am- 8:10am | ||
8:45am- 2:15pm | Arbor Park
more.. | |
3:45pm- 5:15pm |
South Elementary School Gym
| |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| Otte Blair Middle School vs. Plattsmouth Middle School
2 quarters B game, Full A game. A game will begin immediately following the B games. This will be earlier than normal. |
2 quarters B game, Full A game. A game will begin immediately following the B games. This will be earlier than normal. | ||
4:15pm | Plattsmouth Middle School vs. Otte Blair Middle School | |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Bishop Neumann |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Bishop Neumann |
5:30pm- 8:00pm | ||
5:45pm- 7:30pm |
Room 303
| |
6:00pm | vs. Plattsmouth (freshman_bb:plattsmouth_1:17:19.pdf) | |
(freshman_bb:plattsmouth_1:17:19.pdf) | ||
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Bishop Neumann |
6:00pm- 7:30pm | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm | ||
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Bishop Neumann |
6:00pm | vs. Elkhorn South (wrestling:elkhorn_south_1:17:19.pdf) | |
(wrestling:elkhorn_south_1:17:19.pdf) | ||
6:00pm | vs. Elkhorn South
Senior Night (wrestling:elkhorn_south_1:17:19.pdf) | |
Senior Night (wrestling:elkhorn_south_1:17:19.pdf) | ||
7:00pm- 9:30pm | ||
7:30pm | vs. Plattsmouth (freshman_bb:plattsmouth_1:17:19.pdf) | |
(freshman_bb:plattsmouth_1:17:19.pdf) | ||
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Bishop Neumann |