Skip to content
Blair
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
November 2018
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
28
29
30
31
1
7:15am - 8:10am
Innovation Show Choir
@BHS Choir Room
9:51am - 10:22am
NHS Meeting
@BHS Auditorium
NHS meeting during AEP
3:30pm - 4:45pm
Boys Basketball Conditioning
@BHS Gym
3:30pm - 5:15pm
Girls Basketball Practice
@BHS Aux. Gym
Conditioning
4:15pm
Basketball: B/8th
@Nebraska City Middle School
4:15pm
Basketball: B/7th
@Gerald Otte Blair Middle School
Otte Middle School Gym
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Football Dinner
@BHS Atrium
Need tables set up
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Blair Cubs
@North Elementary School Gym
Baseball Pitching Practice Jake Christensen
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Blair Wrestling Club
@West Primary Gym
K-2 Wrestling Club Practice
5:00pm - 6:00pm
Softball Banquet
@BHS Cafeteria
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Blair Basketball Club
@Deerfield Gym
6:00pm - 10:00pm
Blair Basketball Club
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 10:00pm
Blair Basketball Club
@Arbor Park Gym
7:00pm - 10:00pm
Blair Basketball Club
@Otte Middle School Gym
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Fall Vocal Concert
@BHS Auditorium
2
ACT Registration Deadline
FBLA Fall Leadership Conference
Chicago, IL
8:00am - 9:15am
PLC
3:30pm - 6:00pm
7th Grade Boys Basketball Practice
@Otte Middle School Gym
3:30pm - 6:00pm
8th Grade Boys Basketball Practice
@Otte Middle School Gym
7:00pm
Football: V
@Skutt Catholic High School
$7 adults, $5 students. No passes accepted. Visitor Fan Parking: Main parking lot on south side of school. Overflow parking in grass behind the North parking...
3
FBLA Fall Leadership Conference
Chicago, IL
TBD
Volleyball: G/V
8:00am - 12:30pm
Blair Basketball Club
@Otte Middle School Gym
4
5
7:15am - 8:10am
Innovation Show Choir
@BHS Choir Room
3:30pm - 5:15pm
Girls Basketball Practice
@BHS Aux. Gym
Conditioning
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
Open Mat-Conditioning
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Cheer Practice
@Deerfield Gym
Cheer Competition Practices
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Intramural Boys Basketball Grades 7 & 8
@Arbor Park Gym
practice
4:15pm
Basketball: B/8th
@Gretna Aspen Creek Middle School
4:15pm
Basketball: B/7th
@Gerald Otte Blair Middle School
Otte Middle School Gym
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Blair Wrestling Club
@West Primary Gym
K-2 Wrestling Club Practice
5:30pm - 8:00pm
Blair Wrestling Club
@Wrestling Room
5:45pm - 7:30pm
Speech Practice
@Room 303
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Blair Basketball Club
@Deerfield Gym
6:00pm - 10:00pm
Blair Basketball Club
@BHS Gym
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Blitz Volleyball
@Arbor Park Gym
6:00pm
EMC Vocal Clinic
@ Norris
6:00pm
FAB
@BHS Choir Room
6:00pm - 9:00pm
FFA EDGE Conference
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm
Tri-M
@BHS Band Room
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Blair Basketball Club
@Otte Middle School
6
6:30am - 8:00am
7th Grade Boys Basketball Practice
@Otte Middle School Gym
6:30am - 7:45am
Dance Practice
@BHS Aux. Gym
7:15am - 8:10am
Ovation Show Choir
@BHS Auditorium
3:20pm - 4:30pm
Good News Club
@Arbor Park
Room 22
3:30pm - 6:00pm
8th Grade Boys Basketball Practice
@Otte Middle School Gym
3:30pm - 4:45pm
Boys Basketball Conditioning
@BHS Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
Open Mat-Conditioning
4:00pm - 5:00pm
CRU
@Otte Middle School Room 703
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Intramural Boys Basketball Grades 7 & 8
@Arbor Park Gym
practice
5:00pm - 9:00pm
NHS Induction Ceremony
@
Multiple Location
Setup at 5pm Ceremony starts at 7pm
5:30pm - 8:00pm
Blair Wrestling Club
@Wrestling Room
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Blair Basketball Club
@Otte Middle School Gym
6:00pm - 10:00pm
Blair Basketball Club
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Blair Futures
@North Elementary School Gym
Ross Tessendorf-Basketball Skills Practices
7
6:30am - 8:00am
7th Grade Boys Basketball Practice
@Otte Middle School Gym
6:30am - 7:45am
Cheer Practice
@BHS Gym
6:30am - 7:45am
Dance Practice
@BHS Aux. Gym
7:30am - 8:00am
NHS Meeting
@North Balcony
3:30pm - 6:00pm
8th Grade Boys Basketball Practice
@Otte Middle School Gym
3:30pm - 4:45pm
Boys Basketball Conditioning
@BHS Gym
3:30pm - 5:15pm
Girls Basketball Practice
@BHS Aux. Gym
Conditioning
3:30pm - 4:00pm
NHS Meeting
@North Balcony
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
Open Mat-Conditioning
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Blair Wrestling Club
@West Primary Gym
K-2 Wrestling Club Practice
8
TBD
Volleyball: G/V
6:45am - 7:45am
Cheer Practice
@BHS Aux. Gym
7:15am - 8:10am
Innovation Show Choir
@BHS Choir Room
3:30pm - 4:45pm
Boys Basketball Conditioning
@BHS Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
Open Mat-Conditioning
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Intramural Boys Basketball Grades 7 & 8
@Arbor Park Gym
practice
4:15pm
Basketball: B/8th
@Gerald Otte Blair Middle School
Otte Middle School Gym
4:15pm
Basketball: B/7th
@Platteview Central Junior High School
4:30pm - 10:00pm
Gym Closed
@BHS Gym
Main Gym @ BHS--hanging flag for Veteran`s Day
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Blair Wrestling Club
@West Primary Gym
K-2 Wrestling Club Practice
5:30pm - 8:00pm
Blair Wrestling Club
@Wrestling Room
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Boys Basketball Parent Meeting
@BHS Library
5:45pm - 7:30pm
Speech Practice
@Room 303
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Blair Basketball Club
@Deerfield Gym
6:00pm - 10:00pm
Blair Basketball Club
@Arbor Park Gym
6:30pm
Choir Rehearsal
@Holland Center
Symphony rehearsal at Holland Center
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Blair Basketball Club
@Otte Middle School
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Blair Community Band Practice
@BHS Band Room
9
TBD
Football: V
TBD
Volleyball: G/V
8:00am - 9:15am
PLC
3:30pm - 6:00pm
7th Grade Boys Basketball Practice
@Otte Middle School Gym
3:30pm - 6:00pm
8th Grade Boys Basketball Practice
@Otte Middle School Gym
3:30pm - 5:15pm
Girls Basketball Practice
@BHS Aux. Gym
Conditioning
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Intramural Boys Basketball Grades 7 & 8
@Arbor Park Gym
practice
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Blair Basketball Club
@Deerfield Gym
6:00pm - 10:00pm
Blair Basketball Club
@Otte Middle School Gym
6:00pm - 10:00pm
Blair Basketball Club
@Arbor Park Gym
6:15pm - 10:00pm
Blair Basketball Club
@
Multiple Location
10
TBD
Volleyball: G/V
8:00am - 12:30pm
Blair Basketball Club
@Otte Middle School Gym
9:00am - 11:00am
Blair Elite Volleyball Club
@BHS Gym
Uniform Fitting--need locker rooms
10:30am
Choir Rehearsal
@Holland Center
Symphony rehearsal at Holland Center
11
2:00pm
Symphony Performance
@Holland Center
12
FFA Local Leadership Night
@BHS Cafeteria
Start Winter Practices
6:45am - 7:45am
Boys Basketball Practice
@BHS Aux. Gym
Varsity Practice
6:45am - 7:45am
Girls Basketball Practice
@BHS Gym
7:15am - 8:10am
Innovation Show Choir
@BHS Choir Room
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Boys Basketball Practice
@BHS Gym
All BBB Practice
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Girls Basketball Practice
@BHS Aux. Gym
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
3:45pm - 5:15pm
Dance Practice
@South Elementary School Gym
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Intramural Boys Basketball Grades 7 & 8
@Arbor Park Gym
practice
4:15pm
Basketball: B/8th
@Gerald Otte Blair Middle School
Otte Middle School Gym
4:15pm
Basketball: B/7th
@Elkhorn Middle School
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Drama Club Meeting
@BHS Auditorium
Film Analysis
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Blair Wrestling Club
@West Primary Gym
K-2 Wrestling Club Practice
5:30pm - 8:00pm
Blair Wrestling Club
@Wrestling Room
Practice will start after the High School practice
5:45pm - 7:30pm
Speech Practice
@Room 303
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Blair Basketball Club
@Deerfield Gym
6:00pm - 10:00pm
Blair Basketball Club
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Blitz Volleyball
@Arbor Park Gym
6:30pm - 7:30pm
FBLA Meeting
@BHS Cafeteria
7:00pm
School Board Meeting
@Administration Builiding
13
6:30am - 8:00am
7th Grade Boys Basketball Practice
@Otte Middle School Gym
6:45am - 7:45am
Boys Basketball Practice
@BHS Aux. Gym
Varsity Practice
6:45am - 7:45am
Girls Basketball Practice
@BHS Gym
7:15am - 8:10am
Ovation Show Choir
@BHS Auditorium
3:20pm - 4:30pm
Good News Club
@Arbor Park
Room 22
3:30pm - 6:00pm
8th Grade Boys Basketball Practice
@Otte Middle School Gym
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Boys Basketball Practice
@BHS Gym
All BBB Practice
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Girls Basketball Practice
@BHS Aux. Gym
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
3:45pm - 5:15pm
Dance Practice
@South Elementary School Gym
4:00pm - 5:00pm
CRU
@Otte Middle School Room 703
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Intramural Boys Basketball Grades 7 & 8
@Arbor Park Gym
practice
5:30pm - 8:00pm
Blair Wrestling Club
@Wrestling Room
Practice will start after the High School Practice
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Blair Basketball Club
@Deerfield Gym
6:00pm - 10:00pm
Blair Basketball Club
@Arbor Park Gym
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Blair Futures
@North Elementary School Gym
Ross Tessendorf-Basketball Skills Practices
7:00pm - 9:00pm
6th Choir/ Band Concert
@Otte Middle School Gym
7:00pm - 8:00pm
Boy Scout Troop 143
@West Primary Gym
Parent Committee Meetings
14
All State Music At Lincoln
FBLA Free Enterprise Day
6:30am - 8:00am
7th Grade Boys Basketball Practice
@Otte Middle School Gym
6:30am - 7:45am
Boys Basketball Practice
@BHS Aux. Gym
Freshman Practice
6:30am - 7:45am
Cheer Practice
@Deerfield Cafeteria
6:45am - 7:45am
Girls Basketball Practice
@BHS Gym
3:30pm - 6:00pm
8th Grade Boys Basketball Practice
@Otte Middle School Gym
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Boys Basketball Practice
@BHS Gym
Varsity Practice
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Girls Basketball Practice
@BHS Aux. Gym
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
3:45pm - 5:15pm
Dance Practice
@South Elementary School Gym
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Blair Wrestling Club
@West Primary Gym
K-2 Wrestling Club Practice
15
All State Music At Lincoln
Concert Choir @ 4:30pm
6:30am - 7:45am
Boys Basketball Practice
@BHS Aux. Gym
Freshman Practice
6:45am - 7:45am
Girls Basketball Practice
@BHS Gym
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Boys Basketball Practice
@BHS Gym
Varsity Practice
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Girls Basketball Practice
@BHS Aux. Gym
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
3:45pm - 5:15pm
Dance Practice
@South Elementary School Gym
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Intramural Boys Basketball Grades 7 & 8
@Arbor Park Gym
practice
4:15pm
Basketball: B/8th
@Gerald Otte Blair Middle School
Otte Middle School Gym
4:15pm
Basketball: B/7th
@Gretna Middle School
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Blair Wrestling Club
@West Primary Gym
K-2 Wrestling Club Practice
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Intramural Boys Basketball Grades 7 & 8
@Arbor Park Gym
games
5:30pm - 8:00pm
Blair Wrestling Club
@Wrestling Room
Practice will start after the High School Practice
5:45pm - 7:30pm
Speech Practice
@Room 303
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Blair Basketball Club
@Deerfield Gym
6:00pm - 10:00pm
Blair Basketball Club
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 10:00pm
Blair Basketball Club
@Arbor Park Gym
16
7/8th Grade Dance
@Otte Middle School
All State Music At Lincoln
6:30am - 7:45am
Boys Basketball Practice
@BHS Aux. Gym
Freshman Practice
6:45am - 7:45am
Girls Basketball Practice
@BHS Gym
8:00am - 9:15am
PLC
3:30pm - 6:00pm
7th Grade Boys Basketball Practice
@Otte Middle School Gym
3:30pm - 6:00pm
8th Grade Boys Basketball Practice
@Otte Middle School Gym
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Boys Basketball Practice
@BHS Gym
Varsity Practice
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Girls Basketball Practice
@BHS Aux. Gym
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Blair Basketball Club
@Deerfield Gym
6:00pm - 10:00pm
Blair Basketball Club
@Otte Middle School Gym
6:00pm - 10:00pm
Blair Basketball Club
@
Multiple Location
6:30pm - 10:00pm
7/8th Grade Dance
@Otte Middle School Commons
Doors open at 6:30 Dance starts at 7 pm
6:30pm - 10:00pm
Blair Basketball Club
@Arbor Park Gym
17
7:30am - 11:00am
Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
8:00am - 12:30pm
Blair Basketball Club
@Otte Middle School Gym
8:00am - 10:00am
Boys Basketball Practice
@BHS Aux. Gym
Varsity Practice
8:00am - 10:00am
Girls Basketball Practice
@BHS Gym
10:00am - 6:30pm
Alumni Volleyball Tournament
@BHS Aux. Gym
10:00am - 11:00am
Girls Basketball Parent Meeting
@BHS Cafeteria
10:05am - 11:35am
Boys Basketball Practice
@BHS Gym
Freshman Practice
18
19
7:15am - 8:10am
Innovation Show Choir
@BHS Choir Room
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Boys Basketball Practice
@BHS Aux. Gym
Freshman Practice with GBB
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Girls Basketball Practice
@BHS Gym
Freshman Practice
3:30pm - 4:15pm
Winter Athlete Team Picture
@BHS Gym
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
3:45pm - 5:15pm
Dance Practice
@South Elementary School Gym
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Cheer Practice
@Deerfield Gym
Cheer Competition Practices
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Intramural Boys Basketball Grades 7 & 8
@Arbor Park Gym
practice
4:15pm
Basketball: B/8th
@Waverly Middle School
4:15pm
Basketball: B/7th
@Gerald Otte Blair Middle School
Otte Middle School Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Blair High School
BHS Gym
Adults - $5.00 & Students - $4.00 No Passes accepted. All proceeds go to the Nebraska High School Hall of Fame.
5:30pm - 6:45pm
Blair Wrestling Club
@West Primary Gym
5:30pm - 8:00pm
Blair Wrestling Club
@Wrestling Room
5:45pm - 7:30pm
Speech Practice
@Room 303
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Blair Basketball Club
@Deerfield Gym
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Blitz Volleyball
@Arbor Park Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Blair High School
BHS Gym
Adults - $5.00 & Students - $4.00 No Passes accepted. All proceeds go to the Nebraska High School Hall of Fame.
20
FFA
LDE's
6:30am - 7:45am
Boys Basketball Practice
@BHS Aux. Gym
Freshman Practice
6:30am - 7:45am
Boys Basketball Practice
@BHS Gym
7:15am - 8:10am
Ovation Show Choir
@BHS Auditorium
7:45am - 8:15am
Baseball Meeting
@South Balcony
3:20pm - 4:30pm
Good News Club
@Arbor Park
Room 22
3:30pm - 6:00pm
8th Grade Boys Basketball Practice
@Otte Middle School Gym
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Boys Basketball Practice
@BHS Aux. Gym
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Girls Basketball Practice
@BHS Gym
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
3:45pm - 5:15pm
Dance Practice
@South Elementary School Gym
4:00pm - 5:00pm
CRU
@Otte Middle School Room 703
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Intramural Boys Basketball Grades 7 & 8
@Arbor Park Gym
practice
5:30pm - 6:45pm
Blair Wrestling Club
@West Primary Gym
5:30pm - 8:00pm
Blair Wrestling Club
@Wrestling Room
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Blair Basketball Club
@Otte Middle School Gym
6:00pm - 10:00pm
Blair Basketball Club
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 10:00pm
Blair Basketball Club
@Arbor Park Gym
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Blair Futures
@North Elementary School Gym
Ross Tessendorf-Basketball Skills Practices
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Volleyball Banquet
@BHS Cafeteria
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Blair Community Band Practice
@BHS Band Room
7:00pm
Football: V
(Cancelled)
@Blair High School
Krantz Field
21
No School
7:30am - 11:00am
Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
8:00am - 10:00am
Girls Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
3:45pm - 5:15pm
Dance Practice
@South Elementary School Gym
22
No School-Thanksgiving
23
No School
8:00am - 10:00am
Girls Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
24
7:30am - 11:00am
Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
8:00am - 10:00am
Girls Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
2:00pm - 4:00pm
Boys Basketball Shooting
@BHS Aux. Gym
Optional Shooting Freshman
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Boys Basketball Shooting
@BHS Gym
Optional Shooting JV/Varsity
25
26
6:30am - 8:00am
7th Grade Boys Basketball Practice
@Otte Middle School Gym
6:30am - 7:45am
Boys Basketball Practice
@BHS Aux. Gym
Freshman Practice
7:15am - 8:10am
Innovation Show Choir
@BHS Choir Room
3:30pm - 6:00pm
8th Grade Boys Basketball Practice
@Otte Middle School Gym
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Boys Basketball Practice
@BHS Aux. Gym
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Girls Basketball Practice
@BHS Gym
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
3:45pm - 5:15pm
Dance Practice
@South Elementary School Gym
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Intramural Boys Basketball Grades 7 & 8
@Arbor Park Gym
practice
5:30pm - 6:45pm
Blair Wrestling Club
@West Primary Gym
K-2 Wrestling Club Practice
5:30pm - 8:00pm
Blair Wrestling Club
@Wrestling Room
5:45pm - 7:30pm
Speech Practice
@Room 303
6:00pm - 10:00pm
Blair Basketball Club
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Blitz Volleyball
@Arbor Park Gym
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Ovation Show Choir
@BHS Auditorium
7:00pm - 9:00pm
7th Choir/Band Concert
@Otte Middle School Gym
27
6:30am - 7:45am
Boys Basketball Practice
@BHS Aux. Gym
Freshman Practice
7:30am - 7:50am
Dance Practice
@BHS Gym
3:20pm - 4:30pm
Good News Club
@Arbor Park
Room 22
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Boys Basketball Practice
@BHS Aux. Gym
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Girls Basketball Practice
@BHS Gym
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
3:45pm - 5:15pm
Dance Practice
@South Elementary School Gym
4:00pm - 5:00pm
CRU
@Otte Middle School Room 703
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Intramural Boys Basketball Grades 7 & 8
@Arbor Park Gym
practice
4:15pm
Basketball: B/8th
@Elkhorn Ridge Middle School
4:15pm
Basketball: B/7th
@Gerald Otte Blair Middle School
Otte Middle School Gym
5:30pm - 6:45pm
Blair Wrestling Club
@West Primary Gym
K-2 Wrestling Club Practice
5:30pm - 8:00pm
Blair Wrestling Club
@Wrestling Room
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Blair Basketball Club
@Deerfield Gym
6:00pm - 10:00pm
Blair Basketball Club
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 10:00pm
Blair Basketball Club
@Arbor Park Gym
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Blair Futures
@North Elementary School Gym
Ross Tessendorf-Basketball Skills Practices
7:00pm - 9:00pm
High School Band Concert
@BHS Auditorium
28
6:00am - 4:30pm
High School Blood Drive
@BHS Aux. Gym
6:30am - 8:00am
7th Grade Boys Basketball Practice
@Otte Middle School Gym
6:30am - 7:45am
Boys Basketball Practice
@BHS Gym
Freshman Practice
6:30am - 7:45am
Cheer Practice
@Deerfield Cafeteria
3:00pm - 3:25pm
Winter Pep Rally
@BHS Gym
3:30pm - 6:00pm
8th Grade Boys Basketball Practice
@Otte Middle School Gym
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Boys Basketball Practice
@BHS Aux. Gym
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Girls Basketball Practice
@BHS Gym
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
3:45pm - 5:15pm
Dance Practice
@South Elementary School Gym
29
7:15am - 8:10am
Innovation Show Choir
@BHS Choir Room
7:45am - 8:00am
Dance Practice
@BHS Gym
3:30pm - 5:15pm
Boys Basketball Practice
@BHS Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Drama Club Meeting
@BHS Auditorium
3:45pm - 5:15pm
Dance Practice
@South Elementary School Gym
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Intramural Boys Basketball Grades 7 & 8
@Arbor Park Gym
practice
4:15pm
Basketball: B/8th
@Gerald Otte Blair Middle School
Otte Middle School Gym
4:15pm
Basketball: B/7th
@Bennington Junior High School
5:00pm
Wrestling: JV
@Blair High School
BHS Aux. Gym
5:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Blair High School
BHS Aux. Gym
5:30pm - 8:00pm
Blair Wrestling Club
@Wrestling Room
5:45pm - 7:30pm
Speech Practice
@Room 303
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Band Boosters
@OMS Band Room
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Blair High School
BHS Gym
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Blair Basketball Club
@Deerfield Gym
6:00pm - 10:00pm
Blair Basketball Club
@Arbor Park Gym
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Blair High School
BHS Gym
30
6:30am - 7:45am
Boys Basketball Practice
@BHS Aux. Gym
Freshman Practice
7:15am - 8:10am
Ovation Show Choir
@BHS Auditorium
8:00am - 9:15am
PLC
3:30pm - 6:00pm
7th Grade Boys Basketball Practice
@Otte Middle School Gym
3:30pm - 6:00pm
8th Grade Boys Basketball Practice
@Otte Middle School Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Boys Basketball Practice
@BHS Aux. Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Drama Club Meeting
@BHS Auditorium
3:45pm - 5:00pm
Girls Basketball Practice
@Room 108
Film in Mr. Aschoff`s Room #108
4:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Blair High School
BHS Gym
5:00pm - 6:15pm
Girls Basketball Practice
@BHS Aux. Gym
5:15pm - 6:30pm
Intramural Boys Basketball Grades 7 & 8
@Arbor Park Gym
games
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Blair Basketball Club
@Deerfield Gym
6:00pm - 10:00pm
Blair Basketball Club
@Otte Middle School Gym
6:30pm - 10:00pm
Blair Basketball Club
@Arbor Park Gym
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Blair Community Band Practice
@BHS Band Room
1
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Blair Community Schools Calendar
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?