Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | vs. Beatrice High School | |
9:00am | vs. Grand Island Central Catholic | |
7:00pm | vs. Mount Michael Benedictine
@ Mount Michael Bendictine
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | vs. Aurora (screen_shot_2021-09-22_at_10.02.06_am.png) | |
(screen_shot_2021-09-22_at_10.02.06_am.png) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am | 5th-6th Grade Maroon | |
5th-6th Grade Maroon | ||
12:00pm | 3rd-4th Grade Maroon | |
3rd-4th Grade Maroon | ||
2:00pm | 5th-6th Grade Black | |
5th-6th Grade Black | ||
4:00pm | 3rd-4th Grade Black | |
3rd-4th Grade Black |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm | vs. University of NE-Kearney (2021_kearney_hs_course_map.pdf) | |
(2021_kearney_hs_course_map.pdf) | ||
4:00pm | vs. Skutt Catholic | |
4:00pm | vs. Skutt Catholic | |
4:15pm | Crete Public Schools vs. Waverly Middle School | |
4:15pm | Waverly Middle School vs. Crete Public Schools
@ Crete MS | |
5:00pm | vs. Lincoln East | |
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. 5:00pm - Main Gym / Waverly vs. LHS; West Gym - LSE vs. LNE 6:00pm - Main Gym / Waverly vs. LNE; West Gym - LSE vs. LHS 7:00pm - Main Gym / Waverly vs. LSE; West Gym - LNE vs. LHS | |
5:00pm - Main Gym / Waverly vs. LHS; West Gym - LSE vs. LNE 6:00pm - Main Gym / Waverly vs. LNE; West Gym - LSE vs. LHS 7:00pm - Main Gym / Waverly vs. LSE; West Gym - LNE vs. LHS | ||
6:30pm | vs. Bennington (NE) | |
6:30pm | vs. Lincoln East |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:00pm | vs. Beatrice High School | |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:15pm | Norris Middle School vs. Waverly Middle School | |
4:15pm | Waverly Middle School vs. Norris Middle School | |
5:00pm | vs. Raymond Central
Second match to follow. | |
Second match to follow. | ||
6:30pm | vs. Lincoln East |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Eagle Elementary
more.. Dismissal Times: Eagle- 12:55pm, Hamlow - 1:10pm, WIS - 1:20pm, WMS - 1:15pm, WHS - 1:30pm | ||
Dismissal Times: Eagle- 12:55pm, Hamlow - 1:10pm, WIS - 1:20pm, WMS - 1:15pm, WHS - 1:30pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | vs. York | |
4:00pm | Waverly Middle School vs. Norris | |
4:00pm | vs. Gretna | |
4:00pm | vs. Elkhorn | |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 10-07-21) | vs. Elkhorn |
4:00pm | Waverly Middle School vs. Gretna Aspen Creek Middle School | |
4:15pm | Norris vs. Waverly Middle School | |
4:15pm | Gretna Aspen Creek Middle School vs. Waverly Middle School | |
5:00pm | vs. York | |
5:00pm | vs. York | |
5:00pm | vs. Lincoln Northeast | |
5:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 09-30-21) | vs. Skutt Catholic |
5:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 09-30-21) | vs. Skutt Catholic |
6:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:45pm
| vs. Norris |
6:30pm | vs. Lincoln Northeast | |
6:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 09-30-21) | vs. Skutt Catholic |
6:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 09-30-21) | vs. Skutt Catholic |