Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:45pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:00pm- 8:00pm |
Eagle Elementary
more.. | |
4:15pm | Elkhorn Grandview Middle vs. Waverly Middle School | |
5:30pm | vs. Wahoo | |
5:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Wahoo
Waffleman sponsored Show Choir |
Waffleman sponsored Show Choir | ||
6:00pm | Waverly Middle School vs. Elkhorn Grandview Middle | |
6:30pm | vs. Wahoo
Waffleman sponsored Show Choir; SENIOR NIGHT | |
Waffleman sponsored Show Choir; SENIOR NIGHT |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 10-10-19) | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Boys Town Campus
4:00 Varsity Boys; 5:00 JV Boys; 4:30 Varsity Girls; 5:30 JV Girls (emc_bt_cross_country_map_2019.pdf) |
4:00 Varsity Boys; 5:00 JV Boys; 4:30 Varsity Girls; 5:30 JV Girls (emc_bt_cross_country_map_2019.pdf) | ||
6:00pm | Valentino's Buffet | |
Valentino's Buffet |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 10-09-19) | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Boys Town Campus
4:00 Varsity Boys; 5:00 JV Boys; 4:30 Varsity Girls; 5:30 JV Girls (emc_bt_cross_country_map_2019.pdf) |
4:00 Varsity Boys; 5:00 JV Boys; 4:30 Varsity Girls; 5:30 JV Girls (emc_bt_cross_country_map_2019.pdf) | ||
4:00pm- 8:00pm |
Eagle Elementary
more.. | |
4:15pm | Elkhorn Grandview Middle vs. Waverly Middle School | |
4:15pm | vs. Elkhorn Grandview Middle | |
5:30pm | vs. Bennington (NE) | |
5:30pm | vs. Bennington (NE) | |
6:30pm | vs. Ralston High School | |
6:30pm | vs. Bennington (NE) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00pm | vs. Skutt Catholic
Broadcast on KLMS ESPN 101.5FM/1480AM; PINK OUT NIGHT | |
Broadcast on KLMS ESPN 101.5FM/1480AM; PINK OUT NIGHT |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Bellevue High School
Bellevue Championships | ||
Bellevue Championships | ||
8:00am- 11:30am | ||
11:00am | vs. Multiple Schools..(screen_shot_2019-10-07_at_10.41.24_am.png) | |
(screen_shot_2019-10-07_at_10.41.24_am.png) | ||
12:00pm | vs. Seward
Games 2 and 3 (if necessary) to follow | |
Games 2 and 3 (if necessary) to follow |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | TBA vs. Columbus Discoverers
@ Elks Country Club
| |
4:30pm | vs. Norris | |
4:30pm | vs. Norris | |
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. 5:00 - Lincoln Lutheran vs. Ashland-Greenwood; 6:00 - Ashland-Greenwood vs. Waverly; 7:00 - Lincoln Lutheran vs. Waverly | |
5:00 - Lincoln Lutheran vs. Ashland-Greenwood; 6:00 - Ashland-Greenwood vs. Waverly; 7:00 - Lincoln Lutheran vs. Waverly | ||
6:30pm | vs. Blair |