Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 4:30pm |
Grace University
| |
8:00am- 9:15am | ||
8:20am- 3:25pm | ||
3:17pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:17pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:15pm | ||
3:30pm- 4:15pm | Short Film Groups | |
Short Film Groups | ||
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Set up 8:00am | |
Set up 8:00am | ||
4:30pm- 5:15pm |
Room 106
Film in Mr. Aschoff's Room | |
Film in Mr. Aschoff's Room | ||
5:00pm- 8:00pm | ||
5:00pm- 6:30pm | Intramural Game | |
Intramural Game | ||
5:15pm- 6:30pm | ||
6:00pm- 8:30pm | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 8:45am | ||
9:00am- 12:00pm | ||
10:30am- 11:00am | ||
10:30am- 11:00am | Shooting | |
Shooting | ||
1:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
11:15am
| vs. Ralston High School |
1:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
11:15am
| vs. Ralston High School |
2:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
11:15am
| vs. Ralston High School |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
11:15am
| vs. Ralston High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:00pm | Performance | |
Performance |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | TBA vs. TBA
@ Sun Valley Lanes
| |
7:15am- 8:15am | BHS Auditorium
more.. | |
8:20am- 3:25pm | ||
3:20pm- 4:20pm |
Arbor Park Conference Room
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 4:15pm | Short Film Groups | |
Short Film Groups | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:45pm- 5:15pm |
South Elementary School Gym
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:00pm- 5:00pm | Practices | |
Practices | ||
4:15pm | Norris Middle School vs. Otte Blair Middle School | |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:30pm
| Otte Blair Middle School vs. Norris Middle School |
5:00pm- 9:00pm | Film Analysis | |
Film Analysis | ||
5:30pm- 6:45pm |
West Primary Gym
| |
5:30pm- 7:30pm | BHS Wrestling Room | |
BHS Wrestling Room | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Room 302
more.. | |
6:00pm- 8:30pm | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm | ||
6:00pm- 7:00pm | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm | ||
6:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Waverly |
6:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. Waverly |
6:30pm- 8:00pm | ||
6:30pm | ||
6:45pm- 8:00pm | ||
6:45pm- 8:15pm |
(Cancelled) |
Deerfield Cafeteria
|
8:00pm- 9:15pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 7:45am | ||
6:30am- 7:45am | ||
8:20am- 3:25pm | ||
3:17pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:45pm- 5:15pm |
South Elementary School Gym
| |
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Otte Middle School Room 703
| |
4:00pm- 5:00pm | Practices | |
Practices | ||
5:30pm- 9:00pm | ||
5:30pm- 6:45pm |
West Primary Gym
| |
5:30pm- 7:30pm | BHS Wrestling Room | |
BHS Wrestling Room | ||
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Harlan Community |
6:00pm- 9:00pm | BHS Aux. Gym
more.. | |
6:30pm- 9:00pm | BHS Auditorium
more.. | |
7:00pm | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm | ||
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Harlan Community |
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Harlan Community
1 suburban |
1 suburban |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:15am- 7:45am | ||
6:30am- 7:45am | ||
6:30am- 7:45am | ||
8:20am- 3:25pm | ||
3:17pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 4:15pm | Short Film Groups | |
Short Film Groups | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:45pm- 5:15pm |
South Elementary School Gym
| |
7:00pm- 8:30pm | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 7:45am | ||
7:15am- 8:15am | BHS Auditorium
more.. | |
8:20am- 3:25pm | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:45pm- 5:15pm |
South Elementary School Gym
| |
4:00pm- 5:00pm | Practices | |
Practices | ||
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| Otte Blair Middle School vs. Elkhorn Grandview Middle |
4:15pm | Elkhorn Grandview Middle vs. Otte Blair Middle School | |
5:30pm- 6:45pm |
West Primary Gym
| |
5:30pm- 7:30pm | BHS Wrestling Room | |
BHS Wrestling Room | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Room 302
more.. | |
6:00pm- 7:00pm | ||
6:00pm- 8:30pm | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm | ||
6:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Gretna |
6:30pm | vs. Gretna (microsoft_word_-_freshman_bbb_gretna_12-07.pdf) | |
(microsoft_word_-_freshman_bbb_gretna_12-07.pdf) | ||
6:30pm- 9:00pm | ||
6:45pm- 7:45pm | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
West Primary Gym
|